Tulis & Tekan Enter
Logo
images

SNMPTN 2016

Daftar Siswa/i yang Lulus Jalur SNMPTN 2016

No. Nama Siswa PTN JURUSAN
1 Alcredo Simanjuntak Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Teknik Informatika
2 Edwardo Samosir Institut Teknologi Bandung Fakultas Teknik Pertambangan dan Perminyakan (FTTM)
3 Eka Kristanti Br Ginting Universitas Sebelas Maret Psikologi
4 Feri Alvoncius. R.P. Universitas Gajah Mada Ilmu Komputer
5 Margaret Gabrielle Panggabean Universitas Sumatera Utara Ilmu Kesehatan Masyarakat
6 Margaret Isabel Nahampun Universitas Gajah Mada Teknik Industri
7 Markus Situmorang Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Teknik Lingkungan
8 Nova Desiska Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Teknik Kimia
9 Rhainoel Reonaldo Makmur Sinaga Institut Teknologi Bandung Fakultas Teknil Sipil dan Lingkungan (FTSL) -  Ganesha
10 Yardeni Yule Sinurat Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Sistem Informasi
11 Andrian Hendrik Sibarani Institut Teknologi Bandung Fakultas Ilmu dan Teknologi Kebumian (FITB)
12 Hollanda Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Teknik Mesin
13 Lidia Yopita Silaban Universitas Gajah Mada Teknik Elektro
14 Miranda Rossary Br.Sinaga Universitas Gajah Mada Farmasi
15 Putri Shawali Sipayung Universitas Gajah Mada Teknik Sipil
16 Reinhard Simon Simanjuntak Universitas Gajah Mada Teknik Mesin
17 Samuel Pratama Girsang Institut Teknologi Bandung Fakultas Teknologi Industri (FTI) - Kampus Ganesha
18 Aflianto Fifter Panggabean Universitas Padjadjaran Matematika
19 Eben Ezer Panjaitan Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Teknik Elektro
20 Erick Evansius Simanjorang Universitas Padjadjaran Agroekoteknologi
21 Gloryanson Ginting Institut Teknologi Bandung Sekolah Teknik Elektro dan Informatika (STEI)
22 Jimmy Parsaoran Siagian Universitas Padjadjaran Teknik Geologi
23 Ruth Bezaleel Gali Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Teknik Industri
24 Yosapat Karo-Karo Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Teknil Material dan Metalurgi
25 Adelina Siagian Universitas Padjadjaran Pendidikan Dokter
26 Maria C.A. Tambun Universitas Sebelas Maret Agribisnis
27 Putri Wahyuni Simangunsong Universitas Lambung Mangkurat Manajemen SD Perairan
28 Romaito Situmorang Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Teknik Industri
29 Theo Bungaran Lumbanraja Universitas Padjadjaran Teknik Geologi
30 Yessica Pardosi Universitas Padjadjaran Farmasi
31 Arisa F. Pangaribuan Institut Teknologi Bandung Fakultas Teknik Sipil dan Lingkungan (FTSL) - Ganesha
32 Evisilia Silaen Universitas Padjadjaran Psikologi
33 Fini Alvionita Silaban Universitas Padjadjaran Agribisnis
34 Noni Sari Tambunan Universitas Brawijaya Pendidikan Dokter Hewan
35 Yustika Tamarin Sipahutar Universitas Sebelas Maret Farmasi
36 Alma Laura Sinaga Universitas Gajah Mada Elektronika dan Instrumentasi
37 Asima Trisnawati Nababan Universitas Padjadjaran Pendidikan Dokter Gigi
38 Cindy Miranda Br Sitorus Universitas Diponegoro Teknik Kimia
39 Dina Yudistira Gurning Universitas Brawijaya Teknologi Bioproses
40 Herbert Habrindo Silalahi Universitas Gajah Mada Kehutanan
41 Imelda Samosir Universitas Padjadjaran Psikologi
42 Julius Pandu Winata Manurung Universitas Sebelas Maret Teknik Industri
43 Sheila Theresya Pandiangan Universitas Gajah Mada Teknik Fisika
44 Unedo Edgar Parhusip Universitas Sumatera Utara Teknik Elektro
45 Chrisdian Jeritogarma Damanik Universitas Brawijaya Agribisnis
46 Dewani Panarina Sitorus Universitas Sebelas Maret Agroteknologi / Agroekoteknologi
47 Ignasius S. Parulian Universitas Sumatera Utara Kehutanan
48 M. Aulia Zikri Universitas Sebelas Maret Arsitektur
49 Nehemia Simanjuntak Universitas Padjadjaran Ilmu Keperawatan
50 Desimawati Sinaga Universitas Padjadjaran Ilmu Hukum
51 Fitri Mayasari Sibarani Universitas Sebelas Maret Akuntansi
52 Grace Setiawan Purba Universitas Sebelas Maret Manajemen
53 Ida Sari Tamara Tambunan Universitas Padjadjaran Manajemen
54 Natalia Marstella Br. Tambunan Universitas Sebelas Maret Ilmu Administrasi Negara
55 Sarah Meisi R. Purba Universitas Padjadjaran Ilmu Administrasi Negara
56 Yosefa Habeahan Universitas Padjadjaran Akuntansi
57 Dermawati Silaban Institut Teknologi Bandung Sekolah Bisnis Dan Manajemen (SBM)
58 Devi Natalia Simbolon Universitas Padjadjaran Ilmu Komunikasi
59 Heniza Sulastri Lumbantoruan Universitas Brawijaya Akuntansi
60 Putri Kharisma Simamora Universitas Brawijaya Ilmu Administrasi Bisnis
61 Rebecca Eunike Siahaan Universitas Padjadjaran Manajemen Komunikasi
62 Samantha Devi Siregar Universitas Diponegoro Manajemen
63 Samuel Ars Heldon Irianto Siahaan Universitas Diponegoro Ilmu Hukum
64 Saurdot Sitorus Universitas Gajah Mada Ilmu Sosiatri/Pembangunan Sosial dan Kesejahteraan
65 Yennie Glorya Panjaitan Universitas Diponegoro Ilmu Ekonomi dan Studi Pembangunan


Dipost Oleh Leriston Sinaga

No matter how exciting or significant a person's life is, a poorly written biography will make it seem like a snore. On the other hand, a good biographer can draw insight from an ordinary life-because they recognize that even the most exciting life is an ordinary life! After all, a biography isn't supposed to be a collection of facts assembled in chronological order; it's the biographer's interpretation of how that life was different and important.

Tinggalkan Komentar